OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
133: M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS5NS2hWd5= -11050.00%50.00%
 6NS3ntEh9= -60069.51%59.76%
 2137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%57.71%
 8NS5cWdK+1 -42064.46%59.40%
 3136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%53.66%
 10NS4hEcQ+2 -68036.75%50.84%
 4140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB1NS3ntNh4-1 -5015.06%45.73%
 2NS3ntShJ+1+630 92.17%51.54%
 5139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP3NS4hShA+1+450 56.63%52.10%
 4NS4cSd5-1 -10033.13%50.20%
 633:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP15NS6sWs5+1 -101086.75%53.53%
 16NS4hSsK-1 -5040.96%52.48%
 732:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU17NS3sShQ-1 -5068.29%53.70%
 18NS1ntWh7+1 -12031.33%52.10%
 831:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP19NS3hSs5-1 -5052.44%52.12%
 20NS3ntWsK+2 -6601.81%48.98%
 935:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD11NS2hEsQ+1 -14071.08%50.28%
 12NS4hScQ+1+650 63.86%51.03%
 1034:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%48.76%
 14NS4sNhA+1+450 94.51%51.04%
 11173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP5WE3dNs8+2-150 86.75%52.74%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%53.50%
 12174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS9WE4sNh2+1-450 25.30%52.27%
 10WE3ntNc2+1-630 57.83%52.50%
 13175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP3WE4s×Ns6-2 +30030.12%51.61%
 4WE2hNh4-2 +20078.92%52.66%
 14171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL7WE2sSd4-1 +10059.04%52.89%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%52.68%
 15172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB1WE3ntWd4= +40065.66%53.13%
 2WE3d×Sd10-1 +20074.10%53.83%
 1618:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD15NS4sWcA+1 -45052.50%53.79%
 16NS4sEcJ-1+100 77.49%54.53%
 1717:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD17NS4hNs3+1+450 58.12%54.64%
 18NS6cWhQ-1+50 89.36%55.66%
 1816:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA19NS3ntWh8-2+200 62.96%55.87%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%54.81%
 1920:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM11NS3ntWs5+2 -46020.64%53.89%
 12NS4hEd5+2 -48014.21%52.84%
 20148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD13WE2ntEh4= +12051.25%52.80%
 14WE3hSdA=-140 4.40%51.59%
 21158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%51.49%
 6NS3ntWs9= -60046.20%51.37%
 22157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP7NS3s×EcQ-3+800 99.34%52.48%
 8NS5dWh5= -40092.38%53.39%
 23156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM9NS5d×Ns6-1 -10041.14%53.12%
 10NS4d×Wc8-2+500 93.01%53.98%
 24160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP1NS4h×Ed5-1+100 80.99%54.56%
 2NS6ntSc6-1 -10026.60%53.98%
 25159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB3NS3hSs6+1+170 44.31%53.78%
 4NS3sSh6-1 -10049.37%53.69%
SUMA:53.69%
±: 
WYNIK:53.69%
MIEJSCE:42

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16